Poland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kasprowy Wierch

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kasprowy Wierch. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kasprowy Wierch with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1812,598
BustAfghanistan 4,1632,587
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0852,539
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2262,626
FarahAfghanistan 3,9492,454
GardizAfghanistan 4,3662,713
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3132,680
HeratAfghanistan 3,8192,373
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2642,649
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3992,734
KabulAfghanistan 4,3012,672
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2732,655
KhostAfghanistan 4,4362,757
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1382,572
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8862,415
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0122,493
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2342,631
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8292,380
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9062,427
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1932,606
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0262,502
ShkoderAlbania 794493
TiranaAlbania 879546
VloreAlbania 976606
AdrarAlgeria 2,9311,822
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,9431,207
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9381,205
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,6921,052
BatnaAlgeria 1,8651,159
BecharAlgeria 2,7071,682
BejaiaAlgeria 1,8401,143
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,8251,756
BiskraAlgeria 1,9831,232
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6091,621
ChlefAlgeria 2,0911,299
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,8011,119
DjanetAlgeria 2,9231,817
DjelfaAlgeria 2,1191,317
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5251,569
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0611,280
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,3041,432
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2691,410
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5161,563
In SalahAlgeria 2,8681,782
MilianaAlgeria 2,0321,263
OranAlgeria 2,2541,400
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1871,980
SkikdaAlgeria 1,7311,076
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,2041,991
TebessaAlgeria 1,8151,128
TimimounAlgeria 2,7781,726
TindoufAlgeria 3,3902,107
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1341,326
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0149,951
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7774,833
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,608999
HuamboAngola 6,9104,294
LuandaAngola 6,4924,034
LuenaAngola 6,7854,216
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2064,478
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2498,855
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1808,812
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1978,822
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5248,404
ByrdAntarctica 16,26910,110
DavisAntarctica 13,9388,661
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2008,824
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,54410,281
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0937,515
AzulArgentina 12,3587,679
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,6597,867
BarilocheArgentina 13,4048,329
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,0997,518
CeresArgentina 11,9357,416
ChamicalArgentina 12,2607,618
ChepesArgentina 12,3587,679
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,5138,397
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7997,332
CórdobaArgentina 12,1997,581
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2047,584
CorrientesArgentina 11,5267,162
EsquelArgentina 13,5318,409
EzeizaArgentina 12,1217,532
FormosaArgentina 11,3867,076
General PicoArgentina 12,5197,779
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,9777,443
JuninArgentina 12,2487,611
La PlataArgentina 12,0947,516
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5417,172
La RiojaArgentina 12,2177,592
LaboulayeArgentina 12,3707,687
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1028,763
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4167,094
Malarg EArgentina 12,8808,004
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,2588,239
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3187,654
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1777,567
MendozaArgentina 12,6297,848
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6217,843
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6897,264
NeuquenArgentina 13,0498,109
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,3187,655
OranArgentina 11,5397,171
ParanaArgentina 11,9957,454
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,6097,214
PehuajoArgentina 12,4167,715
PergaminoArgentina 12,1737,564
PigeArgentina 12,5837,819
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2067,585
PosadasArgentina 11,3387,046
PresidenciaArgentina 11,5857,199
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6947,888
Punta IndioArgentina 12,0897,513
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0157,466
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7317,290
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,3457,671
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,0168,710
RivadaviaArgentina 11,5277,163
RosarioArgentina 12,1077,523
SaltaArgentina 11,7597,307
San AntonioArgentina 12,9988,077
San LuisArgentina 12,4957,764
San RafaelArgentina 12,7327,912
Santa RosaArgentina 12,6207,842
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9177,405
SarmientoArgentina 13,5968,449
TrelewArgentina 13,1908,197
TucumanArgentina 11,9027,396
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1698,805
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3107,650
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0507,488
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4687,748
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,1701,348
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1804,462
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8559,231
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4038,329
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7008,514
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5938,447
AmberleyAustralia 15,3519,539
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0489,351
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3629,546
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3907,699
CairnsAustralia 13,9898,693
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6549,727
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3327,663
CedunaAustralia 14,3118,893
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7979,195
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9318,657
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1449,411
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5658,429
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5849,684
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9678,679
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0618,116
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5647,807
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0966,274
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3959,567
East SaleAustralia 15,6859,747
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5938,447
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5948,447
EssendonAustralia 15,4999,631
ForrestAustralia 13,8158,585
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8529,851
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7137,900
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3918,321
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8067,958
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9869,934
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9769,928
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2108,831
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3388,288
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8939,876
LavertonAustralia 15,4969,630
LearmonthAustralia 12,1507,550
LongreachAustralia 14,4228,962
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4228,962
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,09810,004
Low HeadAustralia 15,8359,840
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5849,063
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,17910,675
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4677,747
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8127,962
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4909,626
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5099,637
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0659,361
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2029,447
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8598,612
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,49910,253
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7268,529
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7269,772
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8589,233
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1767,566
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0938,757
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0418,104
Port HedlandAustralia 12,3257,659
RichmondAustralia 15,6529,726
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8579,232
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7049,759
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7019,757
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3938,322
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,3928,322
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2088,208
TibooburraAustralia 14,7189,146
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2598,860
WaggaAustralia 15,5179,642
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1016,277
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6729,738
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2298,842
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9348,037
WoomeraAustralia 14,4658,989
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6137,838
GrazAustria 419261
InnsbruckAustria 675420
KlagenfurtAustria 510317
LinzAustria 439273
SalzburgAustria 538334
ViennaAustria 288179
Zell Am SeeAustria 572356
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3391,453
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5881,608
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2681,409
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3671,471
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2691,410
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8081,123
LerwickUk 1,8081,124
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3561,464
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3801,479
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2921,424
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5201,566
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4311,511
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4031,493
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3391,453
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,5141,562
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3271,446
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2291,385
Horta, FaialAzores 3,9992,485
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8312,381
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1232,562
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4375,243
MuharraqBahrain 3,6682,279
ChittagongBangladesh 6,8464,254
DhakaBangladesh 6,6504,132
CharnocksBarbados 8,1505,064
BrestBelarus 413257
GomelBelarus 847526
GrodnoBelarus 562349
MinskBelarus 742461
MogilevBelarus 873542
VitebskBelarus 966600
BrusselsBelgium 1,128701
D’UccleBelgium 1,128701
OstendeBelgium 1,231765
Belize CityBelize 9,7986,089
BeninBenin 5,0463,136
BohiconBenin 4,9693,088
CotonouBenin 5,0463,136
KandiBenin 4,5192,808
NatitingouBenin 4,6572,894
ParakouBenin 4,7192,932
SaveBenin 4,8643,023
BermudaBermuda 6,9864,341
La PazBolivia 11,2606,997
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0146,844
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 608378
FrancistownBotswana 7,8694,890
MaunBotswana 7,7044,787
TshaneBotswana 8,1475,063
AimoresBrazil 9,7186,039
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9075,535
AltamiraBrazil 9,0025,594
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7296,046
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2346,359
ApodiBrazil 8,2535,129
AracajuBrazil 8,6895,400
AracuaiBrazil 9,5415,929
AragarcasBrazil 10,1076,281
AraxaBrazil 10,0876,268
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4615,258
BageBrazil 11,5577,182
BambuiBrazil 10,0666,255
BarbacenaBrazil 10,0416,240
BarbalhaBrazil 8,5005,282
BarcelosBrazil 9,5765,951
BarraBrazil 9,0885,647
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7285,423
BarreirasBrazil 9,3025,780
BelémBrazil 8,5905,338
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9336,172
BelterraBrazil 9,1465,684
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9725,575
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1046,900
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,3005,779
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8156,099
BrevesBrazil 8,7515,438
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8456,118
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0946,273
CabroboBrazil 8,6115,351
CaceresBrazil 10,4886,517
CaetiteBrazil 9,3205,792
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2775,143
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6596,624
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8246,726
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2856,391
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5415,307
CanavieirasBrazil 9,2425,743
CaparaoBrazil 9,8606,127
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1766,324
CaratingaBrazil 9,8126,098
CaravelasBrazil 9,4495,872
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4135,849
CarolinaBrazil 9,0375,616
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,7396,673
CataguasesBrazil 9,9896,208
CatalaoBrazil 10,0286,232
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3546,434
CaxiasBrazil 8,5445,309
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1946,956
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1035,036
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0396,238
ChapecoBrazil 11,1056,901
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,0776,262
CipoBrazil 8,7955,465
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2405,742
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8216,103
CordeiroBrazil 10,0286,232
CorrentinaBrazil 9,4045,844
CorumbaBrazil 10,7356,671
CoximBrazil 10,5016,526
CrateusBrazil 8,3945,216
CuiabaBrazil 10,3386,424
CuritibaBrazil 10,7496,679
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7616,065
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2626,377
DouradosBrazil 10,8266,727
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1766,324
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,3927,079
EspinosaBrazil 9,4165,851
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7524,817
FloraniaBrazil 8,2345,117
FlorestaBrazil 8,5715,326
FlorianoBrazil 8,6915,401
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8966,771
FormosaBrazil 9,7546,061
FortalezaBrazil 8,1345,054
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0956,895
FrancaBrazil 10,2056,342
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4695,263
GoianiaBrazil 9,9786,201
GoiasBrazil 9,9706,196
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7136,036
GrajauBrazil 8,8345,489
GuairaBrazil 10,9486,803
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2065,099
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3765,826
IbiriteBrazil 9,9486,182
IguatuBrazil 8,4145,229
IlheusBrazil 9,1695,698
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8815,519
IndaialBrazil 10,8766,758
IpameriBrazil 10,0016,215
IraiBrazil 11,1496,928
IreceBrazil 9,0245,608
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0485,622
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4365,864
ItaitubaBrazil 9,3595,816
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6786,014
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9246,167
ItapevaBrazil 10,5966,585
ItirucuBrazil 9,0925,650
ItuacuBrazil 9,2175,727
IvinhemaBrazil 10,7756,696
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5946,583
JacobinaBrazil 8,9255,546
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1725,078
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2035,098
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8726,135
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0636,253
LavrasBrazil 10,1156,286
LencoisBrazil 9,1095,660
LinharesBrazil 9,6515,997
LondrinaBrazil 10,6916,644
MacapaBrazil 8,6425,370
MacauBrazil 8,1315,053
MaceioBrazil 8,4915,277
MachadoBrazil 10,2106,345
ManausBrazil 9,5505,934
MarabaBrazil 8,9785,579
MaringaBrazil 10,7436,676
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0315,612
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4225,855
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7845,458
MonteiroBrazil 8,4115,227
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6395,990
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2395,120
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9765,578
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0616,252
ObidosBrazil 9,1255,670
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5335,302
ParacatuBrazil 9,8736,135
ParanaBrazil 9,5225,917
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7116,656
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3706,444
ParintinsBrazil 9,2735,762
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2815,146
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1896,953
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,9746,198
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6925,401
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,6225,358
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4145,850
PeixeBrazil 9,5245,919
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7635,445
PicosBrazil 8,6185,355
PiraiBrazil 10,1746,322
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8886,144
PompeuBrazil 9,9346,173
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,9096,779
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8785,517
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9326,793
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3066,404
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2697,002
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4105,848
PosseBrazil 9,5645,943
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3085,163
RecifeBrazil 8,2945,154
RemansoBrazil 8,8895,524
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6856,640
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1566,311
Rio NegroBrazil 10,8426,737
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1976,336
SalvadorBrazil 8,9725,575
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3947,080
SantaremBrazil 9,1105,661
SantosBrazil 10,4376,486
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3636,440
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2845,769
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3805,207
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0396,860
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3667,063
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1946,335
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4005,220
Sao MateusBrazil 9,5745,949
São PauloBrazil 10,4176,473
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2956,398
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6786,635
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8425,495
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8735,514
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9106,158
SobralBrazil 8,2425,121
SoureBrazil 8,5325,302
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1695,698
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,6977,269
SurubimBrazil 8,3235,172
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4175,852
TarauacaBrazil 10,7486,679
TauaBrazil 8,4535,253
TefeBrazil 9,9066,156
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5975,964
TeresinaBrazil 8,5285,299
TiriosBrazil 8,8035,470
TorresBrazil 11,1206,910
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4535,253
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4986,523
TriunfoBrazil 8,4755,266
TucuruiBrazil 8,8745,514
TuriacuBrazil 8,4035,222
UaupesBrazil 9,7836,079
UbatubaBrazil 10,3186,412
UberabaBrazil 10,1656,317
VassourasBrazil 10,1396,301
VicosaBrazil 9,9416,177
VitoriaBrazil 9,7516,059
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2945,775
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5885,337
BurgasBulgaria 947588
LomBulgaria 652405
PlevenBulgaria 740460
PlovdivBulgaria 870541
SadovoBulgaria 878545
SandanskiBulgaria 892554
SofiaBulgaria 778483
VarnaBulgaria 908564
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5512,828
BurundiBurundi 5,9123,674
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,6675,386
SiemreapCambodia 8,4445,247
BatouriCameroon 5,0063,111
DoualaCameroon 5,1223,183
GarouaCameroon 4,4792,783
MamfeCameroon 4,9423,071
MarouaCameroon 4,3452,700
NgaoundereCameroon 4,6962,918
NkoundjaCameroon 4,9233,060
YaoundeCameroon 5,1113,176
YokoCameroon 4,9103,051
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5105,289
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4705,264
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7894,219
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3663,334
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4852,787
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0514,381
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3094,542
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2343,874
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4505,251
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2363,875
Banff, AbCanada 8,0795,020
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8144,234
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0823,158
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0725,016
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3104,543
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1065,037
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7724,208
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2635,135
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5964,720
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6674,764
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8222,997
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,4705,263
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4323,375
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0625,010
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2463,881
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0354,993
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1163,800
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4995,282
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7552,955
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9063,048
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3683,336
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4374,000
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,4965,279
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4365,242
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0923,164
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3345,179
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3523,947
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9813,717
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8993,665
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8953,663
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4655,260
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9933,724
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1193,802
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2923,910
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5063,422
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6034,103
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4243,992
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8903,039
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5904,717
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8004,225
Comox, BcCanada 8,5135,290
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5714,083
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7783,590
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8534,880
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2415,121
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3123,301
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4954,658
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7724,830
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7364,807
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3593,330
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0623,146
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2793,902
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2744,520
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7874,218
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8074,852
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7704,828
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7814,835
Edson, AbCanada 7,8754,894
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,4325,240
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6624,140
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7874,839
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9353,067
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2474,503
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2114,481
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4124,606
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5264,677
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0424,997
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2014,475
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1204,424
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7384,809
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3964,596
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1373,814
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1333,811
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1853,222
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1973,230
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8224,239
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5715,326
Golden, BcCanada 8,1155,043
Goose, NfCanada 5,3093,299
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0704,393
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7914,841
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0933,787
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7473,571
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6194,734
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0313,748
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0123,736
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3073,298
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3934,594
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1524,444
Hope, BcCanada 8,4505,251
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2603,890
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9273,683
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7624,202
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1853,222
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3063,297
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7574,820
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7904,219
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7924,221
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3255,173
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3544,570
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8574,261
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7054,167
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4734,022
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4783,404
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5994,101
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3434,563
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0264,366
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3673,957
Langara, BcCanada 8,2355,117
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8474,255
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1275,050
London, OnCanada 7,2134,482
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,1953,228
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0334,371
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3665,199
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5953,477
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6684,144
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0985,032
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2904,530
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,3495,188
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0214,985
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5125,289
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0043,731
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0533,761
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5744,085
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5974,100
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7924,842
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5544,073
Morden, MbCanada 7,5774,708
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9574,323
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2083,236
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5713,462
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9043,669
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9664,328
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6724,767
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8584,262
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7214,176
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7214,177
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6464,751
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7193,554
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3825,208
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7694,207
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9604,325
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0214,363
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,5555,316
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5663,459
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4805,269
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5224,674
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5334,681
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0274,988
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1775,081
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5824,712
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4333,376
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3633,954
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1095,039
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9274,926
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2204,487
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7444,812
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7474,814
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4323,376
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1875,088
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2943,911
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8503,635
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0825,022
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1313,810
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3155,167
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4153,365
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9723,711
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6694,766
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1284,430
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5833,469
Scott, SkCanada 7,7314,804
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8323,624
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0283,746
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4774,025
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,7414,189
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2744,520
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2104,480
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6564,757
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0465,000
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4703,399
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9293,684
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8814,898
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8864,900
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7093,548
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7583,578
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1165,043
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6054,726
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2874,528
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1204,425
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9984,349
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2274,491
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7984,224
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6035,346
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0654,391
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0754,397
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9204,300
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8144,234
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7363,564
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0534,383
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6404,126
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5185,293
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7394,809
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7104,791
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5815,332
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6185,356
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6993,542
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1354,434
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5354,682
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5844,713
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0774,398
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3774,584
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4754,645
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6084,727
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2453,881
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9604,325
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5824,712
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,8252,377
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,8382,385
SalCape Verde 5,2783,280
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,9873,099
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3392,696
AbecheChad 3,9352,445
FayaChad 3,4742,159
MoundouChad 4,5372,819
N’DjamenaChad 4,1502,579
AntofagastaChile 11,9887,449
AricaChile 11,5647,186
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,7748,559
ChicoChile 13,8198,587
ChillanChile 13,1248,156
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,2068,206
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2957,640
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,8388,599
Curico-General FreireChile 12,9488,046
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,7337,291
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0809,371
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2958,883
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,5567,802
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,4868,380
ParronChile 12,8587,990
Puerto AysenChile 13,8008,575
Puerto MonttChile 13,5488,419
Punta ArenasChile 14,1928,819
QuinteroChile 12,8137,962
SantiagoChile 12,8017,954
SewellChile 12,8247,969
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,3258,280
ValdiviaChile 13,4398,351
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,3548,298
VallenarChile 12,4157,715
ValparaisoChile 12,7897,947
AltaiChina 4,8473,012
BeijingChina 7,1674,454
ChangchunChina 7,3844,589
ChangduChina 6,5554,074
ChangshaChina 7,8664,888
ChengduChina 7,0684,392
ChongqingChina 7,3374,559
DuianChina 6,2463,881
ErlianChina 6,6274,118
GanzhouChina 8,2065,099
GuangzhouChina 8,3195,170
HaikouChina 8,3575,193
HailarChina 6,6584,138
HamiChina 5,4953,415
HetanChina 4,9063,049
JiuquanChina 6,0303,747
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4892,789
KashiChina 4,4752,781
KunmingChina 7,4174,609
LanzhouChina 6,6564,136
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,2353,874
NanchangChina 8,0454,999
NanjingChina 7,9564,944
NanningChina 7,9994,971
PingbianChina 7,6534,756
QingdaoChina 7,7224,799
QiqiharChina 7,0284,367
RuoqiangChina 5,3693,336
ShanghaiChina 8,1905,089
ShantouChina 8,5235,297
ShenyangChina 7,4544,632
TaiyuanChina 7,1134,420
TaoyuanChina 8,6895,400
TengchongChina 7,1104,418
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,0373,130
Xi’AnChina 7,1294,430
XichangChina 7,1634,451
YanjiChina 7,6934,781
YichangChina 7,5674,702
YinchuanChina 6,6364,124
YiningChina 4,5952,855
ZhengzhouChina 7,4074,603
ZhijiangChina 7,7154,794
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,4916,519
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,4136,471
AraucaColombia 9,4655,882
BarranquillaColombia 9,4355,863
Benito SalasColombia 10,1406,301
BogotáColombia 9,9116,159
Camilo DazaColombia 9,5215,916
El CaranoColombia 10,0036,216
Las GaviotasColombia 9,6906,021
MatecanaColombia 10,0156,224
PeralesColombia 10,0066,218
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3065,783
Rafael NunezColombia 9,5245,918
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7806,077
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3755,826
VanguardiaColombia 9,9176,163
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3536,434
YariguiesColombia 9,6906,022
MoroniComoros 7,1484,442
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1746,322
LimonCosta Rica 10,0946,273
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,2206,351
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1716,320
CrikvenicaCroatia 603375
DubrovnikCroatia 746464
SibenikCroatia 687427
SplitCroatia 692430
ZagrebCroatia 485301
CamagueyCuba 8,7725,451
CasablancaCuba 8,9215,544
HavanaCuba 8,9405,555
WillemstadCuraçao 8,9085,535
FamagustaCyprus 1,9391,205
LarnacaCyprus 1,9471,210
LimassolCyprus 1,9391,205
NicosiaCyprus 1,9051,184
BrnoCzech Republic 239149
ChebCzech Republic 554344
MosnovCzech Republic 14490
PragueCzech Republic 423263
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1203,181
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4993,417
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9783,715
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8124,233
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2783,901
CopenhagenDenmark 876544
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 751467
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,044649
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,101684
MarstalDenmark 898558
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 825513
OdenseDenmark 941585
RandersDenmark 1,042647
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 760472
StudsgårdDenmark 1,064661
TønderDenmark 987614
TylstrupDenmark 1,106687
TystofteDenmark 890553
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,075668
VestervigDenmark 1,142710
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7022,922
Melville HallDominica 8,0795,020
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4235,234
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3645,197
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5175,292
BaniDominican Republic 8,5025,284
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5635,321
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4145,228
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3595,194
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4775,268
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4185,231
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4905,276
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,5785,331
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5505,313
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3705,201
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,3875,212
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3865,211
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3605,195
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5605,319
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4015,221
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4545,254
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6055,347
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3975,218
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4385,243
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,4425,246
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4145,228
MichesDominican Republic 8,3535,191
MocaDominican Republic 8,4255,235
MoncionDominican Republic 8,4665,261
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,4635,259
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4215,233
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3775,205
NeybaDominican Republic 8,5625,320
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6215,357
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4125,227
PoloDominican Republic 8,5855,335
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3965,218
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5545,315
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3725,203
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4165,230
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4195,231
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3715,202
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4175,230
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3545,192
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4615,257
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,4585,256
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,4935,278
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5205,295
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3715,202
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3745,204
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4325,239
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,4755,266
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4575,255
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5545,316
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4585,256
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3985,219
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4605,257
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4395,244
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4095,226
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0809,371
CanarEcuador 10,8696,754
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9056,776
IzobambaEcuador 10,6576,622
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,6836,638
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0146,844
MilagroEcuador 10,8806,761
OtavaloEcuador 10,5866,578
PichilingueEcuador 10,7856,702
PortoviejoEcuador 10,8526,744
PuyoEcuador 10,7096,655
QuitoEcuador 10,6356,609
RumipambaEcuador 10,7156,658
San GabrielEcuador 10,5226,538
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1741,351
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3971,490
AswanEgypt 3,0251,880
AsyutEgypt 2,6431,643
BahariyaEgypt 2,4451,519
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4321,511
CairoEgypt 2,3341,451
DabaaEgypt 2,1451,333
DakhlaEgypt 2,7511,710
El ArishEgypt 2,3291,447
El TorEgypt 2,6121,623
FarafraEgypt 2,5601,591
HelwanEgypt 2,3581,465
HurguadaEgypt 2,7231,692
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3151,439
KhargaEgypt 2,7971,738
KosseirEgypt 2,8481,770
LuxorEgypt 2,8421,766
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0811,293
MinyaEgypt 2,5241,569
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2441,395
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5171,564
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6641,656
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4361,514
SalloumEgypt 2,0161,253
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2761,414
SohagEgypt 2,7151,687
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5791,603
TahrirEgypt 2,2541,401
TantaEgypt 2,2501,398
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2466,367
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1886,331
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2076,343
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1916,333
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1683,211
AsmaraEritrea 4,1482,578
AssabEritrea 4,5282,814
MassawaEritrea 4,1342,569
TallinEstonia 1,169726
TartuEstonia 1,090677
VilsandiEstonia 1,025637
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8062,986
GonderEthiopia 4,3842,724
NegeleEthiopia 5,2183,242
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4118,334
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1731,350
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2191,379
Laucala BayFiji 16,0579,978
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,9729,925
NandiFiji 15,9729,925
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,43310,211
HelsinkiFinland 1,251777
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,272791
JoensuuFinland 1,606998
JokioinenFinland 1,307812
JyvskylFinland 1,505936
KajaaniFinland 1,7351,078
KuopioFinland 1,591988
KuusamoFinland 1,9351,202
LappeenrantaFinland 1,412877
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,210752
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,411877
OuluFinland 1,7741,103
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,0511,274
TampereFinland 1,381858
TurkuFinland 1,263785
VaasaFinland 1,540957
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,189739
BiarritzFrance 1,7641,096
BordeauxFrance 1,6361,016
BrestFrance 1,7801,106
CaenFrance 1,480920
ChateaurouxFrance 1,380858
DijonFrance 1,122697
GourdonFrance 1,492927
GrenobleFrance 1,165724
Le MansFrance 1,458906
LilleFrance 1,216755
LyonFrance 1,194742
MarseilleFrance 1,301808
MontpellierFrance 1,376855
NancyFrance 1,005625
NantesFrance 1,6121,001
NiceFrance 1,157719
ParisFrance 1,285798
PerpignanFrance 1,502933
StrasbourgFrance 905562
ToulonFrance 1,277794
ToulouseFrance 1,551964
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,3255,173
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,5455,310
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,3255,173
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3655,198
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,3885,213
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2199,457
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,29410,125
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,29210,124
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,15110,036
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,37910,178
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9149,889
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,99210,559
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2106,966
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9677,436
BitamGabon 5,3053,296
CocobeachGabon 5,4543,389
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6903,536
LambarnGabon 5,6323,500
LastourvilleGabon 5,6113,486
LibrevilleGabon 5,5183,429
MakokouGabon 5,4543,389
MayumbaGabon 5,9233,681
MitzicGabon 5,4473,385
MkamboGabon 5,3923,351
MoandaGabon 5,6783,528
MouilaGabon 5,7473,571
Port-GentilGabon 5,6563,515
TchibanGabon 5,8553,639
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4917,141
BanjulGambia 5,1893,225
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7511,088
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1081,310
BerlinGermany 591367
BrockenGermany 720448
CologneGermany 947588
DresdenGermany 490305
ErfurtGermany 671417
EssenGermany 954593
FichtelbergGermany 521324
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 821510
GeisenheimGermany 870540
GorlitzGermany 417259
HamburgGermany 846526
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 847526
HannoverGermany 807501
HelgolandGermany 997620
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 679422
KarlsruheGermany 843524
KasselGermany 783486
KonstanzGermany 814506
LeipzigGermany 590366
LindenbergGermany 529329
MagdeburgGermany 673418
MunichGermany 606377
MünsterGermany 923573
NeustrelitzGermany 663412
NurembergGermany 644400
NurnbergGermany 647402
PotsdamGermany 599372
RostockGermany 773481
SchleswigGermany 926575
StuttgartGermany 789490
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 963598
ZugspitzeGermany 694432
AccraGhana 5,2093,237
KumasiGhana 5,1423,195
TamaleGhana 4,8333,003
GibraltarGibraltar 2,5111,560
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,041647
AthensGreece 1,284798
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,314816
ChiosGreece 1,305811
CorfuGreece 1,069664
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 944587
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,603996
IoanninaGreece 1,062660
KalamataGreece 1,363847
KerkiraGreece 1,069664
Kythira IslandGreece 1,461908
LamiaGreece 1,165724
LarissaGreece 1,085674
LemnosGreece 1,114692
LimnosGreece 1,116693
MethoniGreece 1,386861
MilosGreece 1,438893
MitiliniGreece 1,246775
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,241771
NaxosGreece 1,418881
PatrasGreece 1,229764
RhodesGreece 1,570976
SamosGreece 1,398869
Skiros IslandGreece 1,196743
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,566973
ThessalonikiGreece 997620
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,315817
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,279795
AasiaatGreenland 4,3522,704
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7222,313
AputiteqGreenland 3,5082,180
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,4862,166
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3552,706
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4202,747
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2732,655
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2051,991
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2752,657
JulianehbGreenland 4,2012,611
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2962,670
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2021,989
NanortalikGreenland 4,1722,592
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1572,583
NordGreenland 3,8182,372
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4002,734
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7012,921
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0632,525
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2922,667
UpernavikGreenland 4,4112,741
UummannaqGreenland 4,2962,670
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,0344,993
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,0364,993
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2006,338
BokeGuinea 5,3293,311
ConakryGuinea 5,3973,353
FaranahGuinea 5,2033,233
KankanGuinea 5,0973,167
KindiaGuinea 5,3103,300
KissidougouGuinea 5,2313,251
LabeGuinea 5,1573,204
MacentaGuinea 5,2913,288
MamouGuinea 5,2383,255
NzerekoreGuinea 5,3133,301
SiguiriGuinea 4,9863,098
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2823,282
GeorgetownGuyana 8,5755,328
TimehriGuyana 8,6075,349
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6355,366
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3327,664
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1647,559
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2097,587
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0957,516
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2336,980
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2097,587
CatacamasHonduras 9,8696,133
CholutecaHonduras 10,0896,269
La CeibaHonduras 9,8606,127
La MesaHonduras 9,9566,187
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6976,026
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0706,258
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0306,232
TelaHonduras 9,9026,153
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4415,245
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4425,246
BudapestHungary 206128
Budapest-LORINCHungary 209130
DebrecenHungary 228142
KeszthelyHungary 344214
MiskolcHungary 13886
PecsHungary 383238
SzegedHungary 332206
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 331205
AkureyriIceland 2,8461,769
DalatangiIceland 2,6371,639
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6631,655
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7751,725
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7911,735
ReykhólarIceland 3,0171,875
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9661,843
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0301,883
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8691,783
AgraIndia 5,4733,401
AhmedabadIndia 5,4053,359
AkolaIndia 5,9083,672
AllahabadIndia 5,8723,649
AmritsarIndia 4,9143,053
BangaloreIndia 6,5914,096
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1403,816
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5774,087
BikanerIndia 5,0683,149
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7704,207
CherrapunjiIndia 6,6134,109
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,6134,109
DaltonganjIndia 6,1493,821
DarbhangaIndia 6,1193,803
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,6724,146
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,6784,150
DumkaIndia 6,3643,954
DwarkaIndia 5,2133,239
GoaIndia 6,1163,801
GuwahatiIndia 6,5364,062
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2763,900
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6583,516
JagdalpurIndia 6,3973,975
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,5784,087
KotaIndia 5,4703,399
KozhikodeIndia 6,6154,110
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9343,066
LudhianaIndia 5,0463,136
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4113,984
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4183,367
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7593,579
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5714,083
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0203,741
New DelhiIndia 5,3063,297
PambanIndia 7,0214,363
PuneIndia 5,8623,642
SagarIndia 5,7803,592
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7402,945
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9354,310
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9354,310
VeravalIndia 5,4223,370
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,6004,101
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6327,228
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,6166,597
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,3006,401
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,8477,362
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,9516,805
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8027,334
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8885,523
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8998,015
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3905,835
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,9626,190
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3887,698
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,2667,001
AbadanIran 3,1651,967
ArakIran 2,9651,843
BabolsarIran 2,9681,844
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9502,455
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6941,674
Bandar LengehIran 3,9082,428
BirjandIran 3,7012,300
BushehrIran 3,4452,141
ChahbaharIran 4,3932,730
DezfulIran 3,0181,876
EsfahanIran 3,2131,997
IranshahrIran 4,2422,636
KermanIran 3,7452,327
KermanshahIran 2,7701,721
Khoram AbadIran 2,9161,812
MashhadIran 3,4942,171
OroomiehIran 2,3821,480
RamsarIran 2,8171,751
RashtIran 2,7161,688
SemnanIran 3,1011,927
ShahroudIran 3,1501,958
ShirazIran 3,5122,182
TabrizIran 2,4341,512
TeheranIran 2,9491,832
YazdIran 3,4352,134
ZahedanIran 4,0762,533
ZanjanIran 2,6831,667
BaghdadIraq 2,6761,663
BasraIraq 3,1201,939
BelmulletIreland 2,1211,318
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9761,228
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0521,275
ClonesIreland 1,9391,205
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0201,255
CorkIreland 2,0191,255
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0191,255
DublinIreland 1,8701,162
KilkennyIreland 1,9371,203
Malin HeadIreland 1,9631,220
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8691,161
ShannonIreland 2,0461,271
ValentiaIreland 2,1391,329
EilatIsrael 2,5281,571
HaifaIsrael 2,2091,373
JerusalemIsrael 2,3111,436
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2841,419
AlbengaItaly 1,071666
AlgheroItaly 1,325823
AmendolaItaly 918570
AnconaItaly 797495
ArezzoItaly 895556
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 935581
BergamoItaly 868539
BolognaItaly 841523
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 715444
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,121696
BrindisiItaly 966601
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,408875
CameriItaly 945587
CampobassoItaly 948589
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,313816
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,399870
Cape FrascaItaly 1,393866
Cape MeleItaly 1,075668
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,089677
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,367849
CerviaItaly 807502
CiampinoItaly 1,006625
Cimone MountainItaly 902560
Cisa PassItaly 929577
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,020634
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 656408
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,449901
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,161722
DecimomannuItaly 1,403872
DobbiacoItaly 641398
FalconaraItaly 804500
Florence, TuscanyItaly 902560
Foggia, PugliaItaly 930578
FonniItaly 1,320820
FrontoneItaly 844525
FrosinoneItaly 991616
GelaItaly 1,429888
GenoaItaly 1,002622
GhediItaly 844525
Gioia Del ColleItaly 971604
GrazzaniseItaly 1,019633
GrossetoItaly 996619
GrottaglieItaly 990615
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,215755
GuidoniaItaly 981610
IstranaItaly 711442
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6411,020
LatinaItaly 1,017632
LatronicoItaly 1,064661
LecceItaly 1,011628
M. CalamitaItaly 1,034642
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,009627
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,277794
MilanItaly 909565
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 936581
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,021635
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,030640
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,236768
PadovaItaly 743462
Paganella MountainItaly 751467
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,346836
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,346837
PantelleriaItaly 1,525947
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 882548
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,350839
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 892554
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 878546
PiacenzaItaly 912567
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 958595
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 790491
Ponza IslandItaly 1,076669
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,010627
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,026638
PrizziItaly 1,384860
RadicofaniItaly 947588
Resia PassItaly 754469
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 807501
RivoltoItaly 633393
Rolle PassItaly 694431
RomeItaly 996619
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,022635
Ronchi LegionariItaly 618384
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,111690
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 894555
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,056656
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 952592
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,302809
Scuro MountainItaly 1,137707
SigonellaItaly 1,377855
Taranto, PugliaItaly 998620
TarvisioItaly 565351
TermoliItaly 892554
TorinoItaly 1,036644
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,032641
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,394866
TrevicoItaly 983611
TrevisoItaly 708440
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 612381
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,039645
UdineItaly 616383
Ustica IslandItaly 1,290801
VeniceItaly 708440
VeronaItaly 808502
VicenzaItaly 755469
Vigna Di ValleItaly 998620
ViterboItaly 973604